Ren slagning Skånetouren Helsingborg 2019-2020
<< Tillbaka
Skriv ut
|
Namn |
Klubb |
|
Redan i final? |
|
Resultat 6 serier |
1. |
Johan Danielsson |
Kulladals BS |
|
|
|
1413 |
2. |
Arnar Jonsson |
Höganäs BC |
|
|
|
1348 |
3. |
Rasmus Edvall |
IS Göta |
|
|
|
1339 |
4. |
André Lindberg |
IS Göta |
|
|
|
1329 |
5. |
Kevin Lindbladh |
Höganäs BC |
|
Ja |
|
1323 |
6. |
Martin Paulsson |
Kulladals BS |
|
|
|
1322 |
7. |
Simon Mattsson |
AIK |
|
|
|
1314 |
8. |
Robert Kaneby |
Kulladals BS |
|
|
|
1297 |
9. |
Lennart Olsson |
BK Stenbocken |
|
|
|
1288 |
10. |
Karl Wahlgren |
IS Göta |
|
|
|
1286 |
11. |
Jonas Ask |
IS Göta |
|
|
|
1277 |
12. |
Sören Persson |
BK Atlantic Sharks |
|
|
|
1272 |
|
13. |
Christian Olsson |
Team Bjuv BF |
|
|
|
1260 |
14. |
Josefine Linderoth |
Spader Dam |
|
|
|
1254 |
15. |
Sandra Svantesson |
IS Göta |
|
|
|
1254 |
16. |
Jörgen Roos |
Kulladals BS |
|
|
|
1250 |
17. |
Christer Rapp |
Kulladals BS |
|
|
|
1248 |
18. |
Sonny Persson |
IS Göta |
|
|
|
1243 |
19. |
Lukas Andersson |
Olofströms BS |
|
|
|
1232 |
20. |
Mats Lunderquist |
Kulladals BS |
|
|
|
1231 |
21. |
Robin Persson |
IS Göta |
|
|
|
1227 |
22. |
Alexander Johansson |
Kulladals BS |
|
|
|
1216 |
23. |
Rasmus Gjöderum |
Kulladals BS |
|
|
|
1205 |
24. |
Jonathan Johansson |
Höganäs BC |
|
|
|
1196 |
25. |
Niklas Rothman |
Kulladals BS |
|
|
|
1186 |
26. |
Jan Simonsen |
Bulltofta BK |
|
|
|
1183 |
27. |
Lars-Eric Åkesson |
IS Göta |
|
|
|
1182 |
28. |
Tomas Karlsson |
BK Frigg |
|
|
|
1172 |
29. |
Eliaz Olsson |
BK Femtionian |
|
|
|
1164 |
30. |
Anton Andersson |
IS Göta |
|
|
|
1154 |
31. |
Teuvo Halttunen |
BK Team SGK Helsingborg |
|
|
|
1150 |
32. |
Bo Månsson |
Team Bjuv BF |
|
|
|
1145 |
33. |
Niklas Johansson |
BK Frigg |
|
|
|
1142 |
34. |
Jonas Olsson |
Höganäs BC |
|
|
|
1139 |
35. |
Mikael Blomqvist |
Kulladals BS |
|
|
|
1133 |
36. |
Fredrik Schack von Brockdorff |
Höganäs BC |
|
|
|
1130 |
37. |
Rebecca Lundahl |
Lunds BK Mamba |
|
|
|
1129 |
38. |
Matts Johansson |
BK Team SGK Helsingborg |
|
|
|
1129 |
39. |
Petro Härfstrand |
Bulltofta BK |
|
|
|
1126 |
40. |
Tommy Andersson |
Kulladals BS |
|
|
|
1125 |
41. |
Mathias Årup |
IS Göta |
|
|
|
1118 |
42. |
Gudlaugur Valgeirsson |
Höganäs BC |
|
|
|
1108 |
43. |
Bonny Lilja |
Hönö BK |
|
|
|
1104 |
44. |
Emma Halttunen |
Spader Dam |
|
|
|
1103 |
45. |
Dennis Mattsson |
BK Atlantic Sharks |
|
|
|
1090 |
46. |
Lars-Conny Henningsson |
Team Bjuv BF |
|
|
|
1090 |
47. |
Bjarne Strand |
Höganäs BC |
|
|
|
1087 |
48. |
Jan-Erik Nyman |
Bulltofta BK |
|
|
|
1086 |
49. |
Katarina Norlin |
BK Söder |
|
|
|
1086 |
50. |
Marie Johnsson |
Höganäs BC |
|
|
|
1085 |
51. |
Emil Nilsson |
BK Frigg |
|
|
|
1077 |
52. |
Mathias Perzon |
Öresunds BS |
|
|
|
1072 |
53. |
Sebastian Persson |
IS Göta |
|
|
|
1072 |
54. |
Rasmus Green |
IS Göta |
|
|
|
1067 |
55. |
Pontus Nilsson |
BS Olymp |
|
|
|
1057 |
56. |
Tom Nyholm |
Lunds BK Mamba |
|
|
|
1057 |
57. |
Jesper Johansson |
BK Frigg |
|
|
|
1040 |
58. |
Martin Järnland |
Kulladals BS |
|
|
|
1039 |
59. |
Emelie Österlindh |
Bulltofta BK |
|
|
|
1030 |
60. |
Runa Rasmussen |
Olofströms FK |
|
|
|
1029 |
61. |
Tina Montén |
BS Hässle |
|
|
|
1013 |
62. |
Lars Berghman |
Kulladals BS |
|
|
|
1013 |
63. |
Simon Andersson |
Olofströms BS |
|
|
|
1000 |
64. |
Jörgen Magnusson |
Kulladals BS |
|
|
|
998 |
65. |
Reidulf Nilsen |
IS Göta |
|
|
|
998 |
66. |
Alexander Martinsson |
Lunds BK Mamba |
|
|
|
962 |
67. |
Mikael Gottfries |
Bulltofta BK |
|
|
|
953 |
68. |
Mikael Jensen |
Hönö BK |
|
|
|
938 |
69. |
Otto Tillaeus |
Olofströms BS |
|
|
|
923 |
70. |
Johanna Borgström |
Hönö BK |
|
|
|
813 |
71. |
Susanne Jensen |
Hönö BK |
|
|
|
786 |
|
|